Alltechbuzz.Net - Info alltechbuzz.net

alltechbuzz.net receives about 10,900 unique visitors and 17,767 (1.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $56.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $26,946.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alltechbuzz.net is ranked number 40,652 in the world and 0.00218% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, 94107, Singapore and links to network IP address 188.166.225.129. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is alltechbuzz.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
327,000
Daily Pageviews:
17,767 (1.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
40,652 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00218% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 57.93%58.06%6552
United States 13.37%12.61%63490
Pakistan 2.78%2.93%13447
United Kingdom 2.43%2.48%69012
Nepal 1.47%1.44%1922
Canada 1.17%1.16%70682
Philippines 1.17%1.23%16267
Australia 0.98%0.97%59284
Bangladesh 0.92%0.94%14739
South Africa 0.86%0.85%34582
Singapore 0.76%0.70%32384
United Arab Emirates 0.76%0.78%20322
Malaysia 0.76%0.77%30740
Nigeria 0.65%0.68%37053
Indonesia 0.63%0.63%70392
Germany 0.60%0.62%241089
Saudi Arabia 0.55%0.60%41486
Iran 0.49%0.56%120462
France 0.44%0.42%256627
Egypt 0.42%0.48%47212
Netherlands 0.39%0.39%113370
Italy 0.34%0.33%260096
Kenya 0.31%0.33%14656
Brazil 0.31%0.31%202599
Russian Federation 0.30%0.30%366097
Turkey 0.28%0.29%130961
Sri Lanka 0.27%0.29%22657
Romania 0.24%0.23%85264
Spain 0.23%0.25%308745
Qatar 0.23%0.24%56821
Ireland 0.22%0.21%70456
Thailand 0.21%0.22%82244
China 0.18%0.19%300556
Kuwait 0.18%0.19%47188
Greece 0.18%0.18%104663
Mexico 0.17%0.18%203385
Hong Kong 0.17%0.17%119761
New Zealand 0.17%0.17%43995
Ukraine 0.17%0.18%119898
Viet Nam 0.16%0.18%93049
Myanmar 0.16%0.17%38884
Poland 0.16%0.16%252249
Portugal 0.15%0.15%111236
Algeria 0.14%0.13%64533
Sweden 0.13%0.13%139428
Serbia 0.13%0.13%43190
Japan 0.13%0.14%314807
Korea, Republic of 0.12%0.11%189730
Belgium 0.12%0.12%229527
Israel 0.12%0.13%98323
Czech Republic 0.11%0.11%240519
Ghana 0.11%0.12%22384
Sudan 0.10%0.11%53729
Afghanistan 0.10%0.10%45752
Morocco 0.10%0.10%69379
Norway 0.10%0.11%161382
Azerbaijan 0.10%0.12%122575
Ethiopia 0.10%0.11%42560
Switzerland 0.10%0.10%216214
Oman 0.10%0.10%44090
Albania 0.09%0.10%15999
Bahrain 0.09%0.08%27102
Finland 0.08%0.07%125604
Bulgaria 0.08%0.08%87806
Tanzania 0.08%0.09%31715
Uganda 0.07%0.07%37910
Denmark 0.07%0.07%179282
Lebanon 0.07%0.07%35613
Austria 0.07%0.08%200624
Cambodia 0.07%0.07%27107
Tunisia 0.06%0.07%71464
Libya 0.06%0.07%70038
Hungary 0.06%0.06%188125
Croatia 0.06%0.07%73259
Papua New Guinea 0.06%0.08%17308
Slovakia 0.06%0.06%136840
Trinidad and Tobago 0.06%0.06%47674
Argentina 0.06%0.06%306675
Jordan 0.05%0.05%35799
Taiwan 0.05%0.05%256056
Lithuania 0.05%0.05%145410

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alltechbuzz.net
99.81%99.65%1.22
ask.alltechbuzz.net
0.32%0.36%1.36

Competitive Data

SEMrush alltechbuzz.net
Domain:
  alltechbuzz.net
Rank:
  43,617
Organic Keywords:
  41,365
Organic Traffic:
  33,738
Organic Cost:
  $16,793.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  51
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,164
Total Backlinks:
  9,565
Follow Links:
  6,217
Nofollow Links:
  3,348
Referring Domains:
  871
Referring IPs:
  842

How socially engaged is alltechbuzz.net?

Facebook:
  1,270
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  19
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much alltechbuzz.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$56.76
Monthly Revenue:
$1,702.80
Yearly Revenue:
$20,717.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,240$25.70
India 10,316$16.50
United Kingdom 441$2.75
Canada 206$1.44
Australia 172$1.30
South Africa 151$0.67
Pakistan 521$0.55
Germany 110$0.53
United Arab Emirates 139$0.52
Malaysia 137$0.41
Singapore 124$0.37
Philippines 219$0.35
Netherlands 69$0.35
France 75$0.35
Nigeria 121$0.32
Nepal 256$0.28
New Zealand 30$0.23
Bangladesh 167$0.22
Saudi Arabia 107$0.22
Italy 59$0.20
Ireland 37$0.19
Ethiopia 20$0.16
Indonesia 112$0.14
Israel 23$0.13
Kenya 59$0.13
Sweden 23$0.12
Iran 99$0.12
Qatar 43$0.11
Russian Federation 53$0.11
Switzerland 18$0.11
Belgium 21$0.11
China 34$0.10
Hong Kong 30$0.10
Norway 20$0.10
Thailand 39$0.10
Brazil 55$0.10
Finland 12$0.09
Japan 25$0.08
Egypt 85$0.07
Portugal 27$0.06
Greece 32$0.06
Turkey 52$0.06
Tanzania 16$0.05
Afghanistan 18$0.05
Kuwait 34$0.05
Poland 28$0.05
Spain 44$0.05
Romania 41$0.05
Denmark 12$0.05
Austria 14$0.05
Korea, Republic of 20$0.05
Sri Lanka 52$0.04
Ukraine 32$0.04
Myanmar 30$0.04
Uganda 12$0.04
Czech Republic 20$0.04
Ghana 21$0.04
Azerbaijan 21$0.03
Papua New Guinea 14$0.03
Mexico 32$0.03
Bahrain 14$0.02
Viet Nam 32$0.02
Hungary 11$0.02
Oman 18$0.02
Lebanon 12$0.02
Slovakia 11$0.02
Serbia 23$0.02
Algeria 23$0.02
Bulgaria 14$0.02
Taiwan 9$0.02
Lithuania 9$0.02
Croatia 12$0.02
Trinidad and Tobago 11$0.02
Albania 18$0.01
Argentina 11$0.01
Tunisia 12$0.01
Libya 12$0.01
Morocco 18$0.01
Cambodia 12$0.01
Jordan 9$0.01
Sudan 20$0.01

How much money do alltechbuzz.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$11.67
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$350.18
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,260.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,048
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
121,428
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,477,377
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 403$4.63
India 2,888$4.62
United Kingdom 70$0.44
Canada 52$0.36
Australia 34$0.26
Pakistan 167$0.18
Germany 32$0.15
Singapore 36$0.11
Indonesia 65$0.08
United Arab Emirates 19$0.07
Ireland 15$0.07
Netherlands 12$0.06
New Zealand 7$0.05
Saudi Arabia 22$0.05
France 8$0.04
Italy 10$0.03
Sweden 6$0.03
Malaysia 11$0.03
Israel 4$0.03
Philippines 15$0.02
Greece 12$0.02
Finland 3$0.02
Norway 4$0.02
Switzerland 3$0.02
Iran 16$0.02
Poland 9$0.02
China 4$0.01
South Africa 3$0.01
Belgium 3$0.01
Portugal 6$0.01
Austria 4$0.01
Denmark 3$0.01
Hong Kong 3$0.01
Romania 9$0.01
Spain 8$0.01
Afghanistan 3$0.01
Qatar 3$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.01
Thailand 2$0.01
Brazil 3$0.01
Hungary 3$0.01
Ukraine 4$0.01
Nepal 5$0.01
Azerbaijan 3$0.01
Bangladesh 3$0.00
Czech Republic 2$0.00
Turkey 4$0.00
Bulgaria 3$0.00
Serbia 4$0.00
Egypt 4$0.00
Croatia 3$0.00
Lithuania 2$0.00
Ethiopia 0$0.00
Mexico 3$0.00
Taiwan 1$0.00
Kenya 1$0.00
Japan 1$0.00
Kuwait 1$0.00
Slovakia 1$0.00
Korea, Republic of 1$0.00
Argentina 1$0.00
Albania 1$0.00
Tanzania 0$0.00
Trinidad and Tobago 1$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
Bahrain 1$0.00
Viet Nam 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Myanmar 1$0.00
Uganda 0$0.00
Cambodia 1$0.00
Ghana 0$0.00
Papua New Guinea 0$0.00
Oman 0$0.00
Lebanon 0$0.00
Jordan 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Libya 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Sudan 0$0.00

How much is alltechbuzz.net worth?

Website Value:
$26,946.90

Where is alltechbuzz.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.166.225.129
ASN:
AS14061 
ISP:
Digital Ocean, Inc. 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
94107
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 188.166.225.129

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does alltechbuzz.net load?

Average Load Time:
(2531 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 336.9KiB (39% reduction).

Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/makemoney.jpg could save 41.5KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/password-leak.jpg could save 37.1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/Get-Paid-Apps-For-Free-In-Android.jpg could save 36.1KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/How-to-share-fake-location-in-WhatsApp.jpg could save 35.9KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/iPhone-8-Rumored-Design.jpg could save 34KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/facebook-watches-you.jpg could save 30.8KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/Record-Whatsapp-Calls.jpg could save 30.5KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/imran-uddin-admin-logo.jpg could save 14.1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1484544808355-8ec84e534d75?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 11.7KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1433162653888-a571db5ccccf?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 10.6KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1475085807956-5e76cdaf6639?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 10.3KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1432888622747-4eb9a8efeb07?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 9KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1457305237443-44c3d5a30b89?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 7.9KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1427504494785-3a9ca7044f45?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=246&h=143&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 7.5KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1483058712412-4245e9b90334?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 7.1KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1493051375998-7***4db076801?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 6.3KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/05/atb-forum-weekly-roundup.jpg could save 3.9KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/backgroundflcomp.jpg could save 1.7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p130x130/11813247_1049843018360170_9148289191964425137_n.jpg?oh=c30cb18902db4840511d3bb1ea8d0e46&oe=59AE1443 could save ***7B (11% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/cache/autoptimize/css/autoptimize_944bc668b3***e96a4a004a94466b0b47.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato|Montserrat

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 65% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-529e21d502ca7dba/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
https://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://cdn.onesignal.com/sdks/OneSignalSDK.js (3 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <li id="slick-slide00" class="slick-active">1</li> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li id="slick-slide00" class="slick-active">1</li> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="button">1</button> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li id="slick-slide01">2</li> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  61

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

alltechbuzz.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: alltechbuzz.net
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: Mar 6 10:52:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Mar 6 10:52:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: GoDaddy.com, Inc., OU=http://certs.godaddy.com/repository/
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer: Go Daddy Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 3 07:00:00 2011 GMT
Valid until: May 3 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Go Daddy Root Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: GoDaddy.com, Inc.
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer:
Valid from: Jan 1 07:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: May 30 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name:
Organization: The Go Daddy Group, Inc., OU=Go Daddy Class 2 Certification Authori
Location: US
Issuer:
Valid from: Jun 29 17:06:20 2004 GMT
Valid until: Jun 29 17:06:20 2034 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

alltechbuzz.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to alltechbuzz.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 01 Nov 2017 03:52:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.alltechbuzz.net/
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' https: data: 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval';
X-Xss-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubdomains
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 01 Nov 2017 03:52:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' https: data: 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval';
X-Xss-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Fastcgi-Cache: HIT
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubdomains

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 600
Mname ns17.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017090312
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 188.166.225.129 581
NS ns18.domaincontrol.com 3580
NS ns17.domaincontrol.com 3580

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-06-07
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: alltechbuzz.net
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS17.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS18.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=alltechbuzz.net

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ALLTECHBUZZ.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1725818024_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-09-03T12:43:41Z
Creation Date: 2012-06-07T19:13:27Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-06-07T19:13:27Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS17.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS18.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-01T03:52:07Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alltechbuzz.net widget