Alltechbuzz.Net - Info alltechbuzz.net

alltechbuzz.net receives about 8,800 unique visitors and 13,904 (1.58 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $49.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $23,563.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alltechbuzz.net is ranked number 49,605 in the world and 0.00176% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, 94107, Singapore and links to network IP address 188.166.225.129. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with alltechbuzz.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is alltechbuzz.net?

8.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
8,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
264,000
Pages per Visit:
1.58
Daily Pageviews:
13,904
Alexa Rank:
49,605 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00176%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:06
Bounce rate:
41.38%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
6.57%
Referral:
4.13%
Search:
83.89%
Social:
5.40%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 62.85%43.86%5390
United States 12.16%13.20%53959
United Kingdom 2.50%3.04%49578
Pakistan 1.82%1.61%15753
Canada 1.33%3.98%41373
Philippines 1.01%1.44%14074
Iran 0.99%1.04%61912
Australia 0.82%1.74%47291
South Africa 0.79%0.86%30898
United Arab Emirates 0.69%0.71%17551
Malaysia 0.62%0.75%28892
Nigeria 0.61%0.44%34221
Germany 0.60%1.28%168388
Indonesia 0.59%0.65%56619
Saudi Arabia 0.55%0.84%32914
Bangladesh 0.54%0.46%18631
Singapore 0.46%1.79%30387
Egypt 0.44%1.66%29651
Turkey 0.41%0.82%67974
Kenya 0.40%0.39%9851
Netherlands 0.38%0.52%87445
France 0.36%0.49%221177
Italy 0.35%0.55%178281
Brazil 0.32%0.90%139219
Russian Federation 0.27%1.25%249389
Ireland 0.25%0.32%44202
Sri Lanka 0.24%0.19%21431
Qatar 0.22%0.28%39403
Romania 0.21%0.87%61386
Nepal 0.21%0.13%8855
Spain 0.20%0.41%246368
Ukraine 0.18%0.33%85690
Kuwait 0.17%0.17%38182
Thailand 0.17%0.19%80489
Hong Kong 0.17%0.81%72273
Greece 0.16%0.12%98871
Azerbaijan 0.15%0.14%78250
Mexico 0.15%0.52%146235
New Zealand 0.15%0.17%37456
Israel 0.14%1.03%50796
Korea, Republic of 0.14%0.25%183180
Sweden 0.14%0.22%103080
Viet Nam 0.14%0.62%67344
Poland 0.14%0.50%181243
Ghana 0.14%0.18%15106
Serbia 0.13%0.37%30484
Algeria 0.12%0.07%63971
China 0.12%0.24%294461
Belgium 0.12%0.18%211996
Portugal 0.12%0.25%89620
Myanmar 0.11%0.07%54175
Ethiopia 0.11%0.12%38169
Japan 0.11%0.11%286380
Oman 0.10%0.24%28196
Tanzania 0.10%0.05%27870
Norway 0.10%0.31%85990
Czech Republic 0.09%0.32%154803
Bulgaria 0.09%0.37%53852
Bahrain 0.09%0.08%20189
Morocco 0.09%0.10%54574
Switzerland 0.09%0.24%190737
Uganda 0.08%0.06%30526
Denmark 0.08%0.12%101202
Albania 0.08%0.06%17233
Austria 0.07%0.19%186745
Sudan 0.07%0.04%52331
Croatia 0.07%0.05%60089
Hungary 0.07%0.08%120680
Afghanistan 0.06%0.03%45569
Trinidad and Tobago 0.06%0.04%41354
Jamaica 0.06%0.05%10546
Finland 0.06%0.04%114612
Libya 0.06%0.05%68664
Zambia 0.06%0.02%21589
Taiwan 0.05%0.10%260162
Tunisia 0.05%0.10%53006
Jordan 0.05%0.15%22435
Cambodia 0.05%0.09%22799
Slovenia 0.05%0.03%84502
Lebanon 0.05%0.09%31504

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alltechbuzz.net
99.71%99.91%6.300
ask.alltechbuzz.net
0.41%0.09%1.40

Competitive Data

SEMrush alltechbuzz.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  alltechbuzz.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  43,617
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  41,365
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  33,738
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $16,793.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  46
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is alltechbuzz.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much alltechbuzz.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$49.64
Monthly Revenue:
$1,489.20
Yearly Revenue:
$18,118.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,835$21.05
India 6,098$9.76
Canada 553$3.88
United Kingdom 423$2.63
Australia 242$1.82
Germany 178$0.86
Israel 143$0.84
Singapore 249$0.74
South Africa 120$0.53
Hong Kong 113$0.39
United Arab Emirates 99$0.37
Netherlands 72$0.37
Russian Federation 174$0.35
Philippines 200$0.32
France 68$0.32
Malaysia 104$0.32
Italy 76$0.27
Pakistan 224$0.24
Saudi Arabia 117$0.24
Norway 43$0.23
Brazil 125$0.22
Ireland 44$0.22
Switzerland 33$0.20
Egypt 231$0.19
New Zealand 24$0.18
Iran 145$0.17
Sweden 31$0.16
Nigeria 61$0.16
Romania 121$0.14
Ethiopia 17$0.14
Poland 70$0.13
Turkey 114$0.12
Belgium 25$0.12
Kenya 54$0.12
Indonesia 90$0.11
Qatar 39$0.10
China 33$0.10
Czech Republic 44$0.10
Austria 26$0.09
Bangladesh 64$0.09
Korea, Republic of 35$0.08
Portugal 35$0.08
Mexico 72$0.07
Thailand 26$0.07
Bulgaria 51$0.06
Denmark 17$0.06
Spain 57$0.06
Viet Nam 86$0.06
Ukraine 46$0.06
Japan 15$0.05
Serbia 51$0.05
Ghana 25$0.04
Oman 33$0.04
Finland 6$0.04
Kuwait 24$0.04
Azerbaijan 19$0.03
Greece 17$0.03
Uganda 8$0.03
Taiwan 14$0.03
Tanzania 7$0.02
Hungary 11$0.02
Sri Lanka 26$0.02
Jordan 21$0.02
Lebanon 13$0.02
Nepal 18$0.02
Bahrain 11$0.02
Myanmar 10$0.01
Tunisia 14$0.01
Afghanistan 4$0.01
Slovenia 4$0.01
Cambodia 13$0.01
Algeria 10$0.01
Croatia 7$0.01
Morocco 14$0.01
Trinidad and Tobago 6$0.01
Albania 8$0.01
Libya 7$0.01
Jamaica 7$0.01
Zambia 3$0.01
Sudan 6$0.00

How much money do alltechbuzz.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$300.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,654.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,943
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
88,304
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,074,364
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 330$3.79
India 1,708$2.73
Canada 138$0.97
United Kingdom 68$0.42
Australia 48$0.36
Germany 52$0.25
Singapore 72$0.22
Israel 27$0.16
Ireland 17$0.09
Pakistan 72$0.08
Indonesia 52$0.06
Netherlands 12$0.06
United Arab Emirates 14$0.05
Saudi Arabia 25$0.05
Norway 9$0.05
Sweden 9$0.05
Italy 13$0.05
New Zealand 6$0.04
Poland 23$0.04
Hong Kong 11$0.04
Switzerland 6$0.04
France 7$0.04
Romania 25$0.03
Iran 23$0.03
Malaysia 8$0.03
Philippines 14$0.02
Austria 7$0.02
Russian Federation 10$0.02
Denmark 4$0.02
Portugal 7$0.02
Belgium 3$0.01
Bulgaria 11$0.01
China 4$0.01
Brazil 8$0.01
Spain 11$0.01
Greece 7$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Czech Republic 4$0.01
Egypt 12$0.01
Finland 1$0.01
Turkey 8$0.01
Ukraine 6$0.01
Serbia 9$0.01
Mexico 7$0.01
Qatar 2$0.01
Hungary 3$0.01
Azerbaijan 3$0.01
Taiwan 2$0.00
Thailand 2$0.00
Korea, Republic of 1$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Ethiopia 0$0.00
Slovenia 1$0.00
Viet Nam 3$0.00
Kenya 1$0.00
Afghanistan 1$0.00
Croatia 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Japan 0$0.00
Kuwait 1$0.00
Ghana 1$0.00
Cambodia 1$0.00
Oman 1$0.00
Bahrain 0$0.00
Jordan 1$0.00
Uganda 0$0.00
Trinidad and Tobago 0$0.00
Albania 1$0.00
Tanzania 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Lebanon 0$0.00
Nepal 0$0.00
Jamaica 0$0.00
Myanmar 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Libya 0$0.00
Zambia 0$0.00
Sudan 0$0.00

How much is alltechbuzz.net worth?

Website Value:
$23,563.74

Where is alltechbuzz.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.166.225.129
ASN:
AS14061 
ISP:
DigitalOcean, LLC 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
94107
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 188.166.225.129

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does alltechbuzz.net load?

Average Load Time:
(2765 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 336.9KiB (39% reduction).

Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/makemoney.jpg could save 41.5KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/password-leak.jpg could save 37.1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/Get-Paid-Apps-For-Free-In-Android.jpg could save 36.1KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/How-to-share-fake-location-in-WhatsApp.jpg could save 35.9KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/iPhone-8-Rumored-Design.jpg could save 34KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/facebook-watches-you.jpg could save 30.8KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/Record-Whatsapp-Calls.jpg could save 30.5KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/imran-uddin-admin-logo.jpg could save 14.1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1484544808355-8ec84e534d75?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 11.7KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1433162653888-a571db5ccccf?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 10.6KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1475085807956-5e76cdaf6639?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 10.3KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1432888622747-4eb9a8efeb07?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 9KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1457305237443-44c3d5a30b89?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 7.9KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1427504494785-3a9ca7044f45?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=246&h=143&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 7.5KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1483058712412-4245e9b90334?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 7.1KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://images.unsplash.com/photo-1493051375998-7***4db076801?ixlib=rb-0.3.5&q=80&fm=jpg&crop=entropy&cs=tinysrgb&w=300&h=200&fit=crop&s=b947f22bd7e9f2e95f6bd56364c265cd could save 6.3KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/05/atb-forum-weekly-roundup.jpg could save 3.9KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/backgroundflcomp.jpg could save 1.7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p130x130/11813247_1049843018360170_9148289191964425137_n.jpg?oh=c30cb18902db4840511d3bb1ea8d0e46&oe=59AE1443 could save ***7B (11% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.alltechbuzz.net/wp-content/cache/autoptimize/css/autoptimize_944bc668b3***e96a4a004a94466b0b47.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato|Montserrat

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 65% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-529e21d502ca7dba/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
https://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://cdn.onesignal.com/sdks/OneSignalSDK.js (3 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <li id="slick-slide00" class="slick-active">1</li> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li id="slick-slide00" class="slick-active">1</li> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="button">1</button> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li id="slick-slide01">2</li> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  61

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

alltechbuzz.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: alltechbuzz.net
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: Mar 6 10:52:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Mar 6 10:52:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: GoDaddy.com, Inc., OU=http://certs.godaddy.com/repository/
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer: Go Daddy Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 3 07:00:00 2011 GMT
Valid until: May 3 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Go Daddy Root Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: GoDaddy.com, Inc.
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer:
Valid from: Jan 1 07:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: May 30 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name:
Organization: The Go Daddy Group, Inc., OU=Go Daddy Class 2 Certification Authori
Location: US
Issuer:
Valid from: Jun 29 17:06:20 2004 GMT
Valid until: Jun 29 17:06:20 2034 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

alltechbuzz.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 20 Jan 2018 11:30:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.alltechbuzz.net/
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' https: data: 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval';
X-Xss-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubdomains
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 20 Jan 2018 11:30:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' https: data: 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval';
X-Xss-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Fastcgi-Cache: HIT
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubdomains

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 600
Mname ns17.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017090312
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 188.166.225.129 579
NS ns18.domaincontrol.com 3579
NS ns17.domaincontrol.com 3579

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-06-07
Domain Age:
5 years 7 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: alltechbuzz.net
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS17.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS18.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=alltechbuzz.net

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ALLTECHBUZZ.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1725818024_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-09-03T12:43:41Z
Creation Date: 2012-06-07T19:13:27Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-06-07T19:13:27Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS17.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS18.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-20T11:30:05Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with alltechbuzz.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alltechbuzz.net widget